Mobile/Fennec/DeviceList: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 98: Line 98:
|-
|-
| Motorola Atrix      || 2.3 (Gingerbread)  || margaret                        || SF
| Motorola Atrix      || 2.3 (Gingerbread)  || margaret                        || SF
|-
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 10" Tablet || 4.2 (Jellybean) || Aaron || Toronto
|-
|-
| Motorola Droid Pro || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto
| Motorola Droid Pro || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto
canmove, Confirmed users
2,398

edits

Navigation menu