WeeklyUpdates/2013-08-05: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 166: Line 166:
| ''Where will the new person be working from?''
| ''Where will the new person be working from?''
| ''What will the new person be working on?''
| ''What will the new person be working on?''
|-
| ''Jonas Jensen''
| ''Taras Glek''
| ''Remote''
| ''Remote - Denmark/First week in Toronto''
| ''Engineering''
|-
|-
| ''Josh Mize''
| ''Josh Mize''
Line 172: Line 178:
| ''Tulsa Oklahoma''
| ''Tulsa Oklahoma''
| ''Senior Web Developer - Web Productions''
| ''Senior Web Developer - Web Productions''
|-
| ''Jonas Jensen''
| ''Taras Glek''
| ''Remote''
| ''Remote - Denmark/First week in Toronto''
| ''Engineering''
|-
|-
| ''James Graham''
| ''James Graham''
Confirmed users
175

edits

Navigation menu