Confirmed users
175
edits
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | | ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |||
| ''Jonas Jensen'' | |||
| ''Taras Glek'' | |||
| ''Remote'' | |||
| ''Remote - Denmark/First week in Toronto'' | |||
| ''Engineering'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Josh Mize'' | | ''Josh Mize'' | ||
| Line 172: | Line 178: | ||
| ''Tulsa Oklahoma'' | | ''Tulsa Oklahoma'' | ||
| ''Senior Web Developer - Web Productions'' | | ''Senior Web Developer - Web Productions'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''James Graham'' | | ''James Graham'' | ||