Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
674
edits
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| Infrastructure load | | Infrastructure load | ||
| San Francisco | | San Francisco | ||
| No | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dave Miller | |||
| IT Infrastructure Engineer | |||
| 60 seconds with IT | |||
| Remote/Vidyo | |||
| No | | No | ||
| | | | ||