Confirmed users
14,525
edits
Ioana.budnar (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=853388 Convert add-ons DB to JSON] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=853388 Convert add-ons DB to JSON] | ||
| Henrik Skupin??? | | Henrik Skupin??? | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== Firefox 26 ==== | |||
{| class="querytable" | |||
| class="header" style="width:70%" | Feature | |||
| class="header" style="width:20%" | Owner | |||
| class="header" style="width:10%" | Test Plan | |||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Features/Desktop/Panel_Menu Panel Menu] | |||
| Cornel Ionce | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||