ReferencePlatforms: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 59: Line 59:
| [[ReferencePlatforms/Test/FedoraLinux64|Fedora 12 x64]] [[ReferencePlatforms/Test/UbuntuLinux|Ubuntu 12.04 64 bit]]  
| [[ReferencePlatforms/Test/FedoraLinux64|Fedora 12 x64]] [[ReferencePlatforms/Test/UbuntuLinux|Ubuntu 12.04 64 bit]]  
| talos-r3-fed64-ref
| talos-r3-fed64-ref
|-
| Maemo
| [[ReferencePlatforms/Linux-CentOS-5.0|CentOS 5.0]]
|
| Nokia [[ReferencePlatforms/Test/Maemo|N810]] / [[ReferencePlatforms/Test/N900-PR1.2|N900]]
|
|-
|-
| Android  
| Android  
Line 70: Line 64:
|  
|  
|[[ReferencePlatforms/Test/Tegra250-Android|Tegra 250]] ,
|[[ReferencePlatforms/Test/Tegra250-Android|Tegra 250]] ,
[[ReferencePlatforms/Test/Foopy|Foopy]]
[[ReferencePlatforms/Test/Foopy|Foopy]], [https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/SYSADMIN/Panda+Development+Boards Panda]
|
|}
|}


Line 148: Line 141:
*[[ReferencePlatforms/Test/Linux|Ubuntu Linux]] (1.66/1.8GHz Mini)  
*[[ReferencePlatforms/Test/Linux|Ubuntu Linux]] (1.66/1.8GHz Mini)  
*[[ReferencePlatforms/UnitTestOnly/Ubuntu|<strike>Ubuntu</strike>]] - '''outdated, use Fedora'''Non-SSE2 Testing
*[[ReferencePlatforms/UnitTestOnly/Ubuntu|<strike>Ubuntu</strike>]] - '''outdated, use Fedora'''Non-SSE2 Testing
*[[ReferencePlatforms/Test/Maemo|N810]]
* [[ReferencePlatforms/Test/N900-PR1.2|N900]]
|
canmove, Confirmed users
2,850

edits

Navigation menu