Confirmed users
528
edits
No edit summary |
(Add the cupcake-dashboard.) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mock-solitude.paas.allizom.org/ http://mock-solitude.paas.allizom.org/] || amckay || https://github.com/mozilla/solitude || Python, Django, MySQL | | [http://mock-solitude.paas.allizom.org/ http://mock-solitude.paas.allizom.org/] || amckay || https://github.com/mozilla/solitude || Python, Django, MySQL | ||
|- | |||
| [https://cupcake-dashboard.paas.allizom.org/ https://cupcake-dashboard.paas.allizom.org/] || dhennin<br><small>(& bwinton)</small> || https://github.com/darrinhenein/cupcake-dashboard || Node, Angular, Mongo | |||
|} | |} | ||
If you work for Mozilla, you can find information about Stackato here: https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/websites/paas.allizom.org | If you work for Mozilla, you can find information about Stackato here: https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/websites/paas.allizom.org | ||