Confirmed users
14,525
edits
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|915421}} Intermittent browser_frameworker.js : This test exceeded the timeout threshold | | {{bug|915421}} Intermittent browser_frameworker.js : This test exceeded the timeout threshold | ||
| in-testsuite | |||
| <span style="color:green">'''SIGNED OFF'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|914615}} Intermittent social/test/browser/browser_frameworker.js: Test timed out (when infra is down) | |||
| in-testsuite | | in-testsuite | ||
| <span style="color:green">'''SIGNED OFF'''</span> | | <span style="color:green">'''SIGNED OFF'''</span> | ||
| Line 61: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|904521}} Don't close chat window when detaching it then opening another window | | {{bug|904521}} Don't close chat window when detaching it then opening another window | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|904104}} Share panel goes blank | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||