Identity: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
116 bytes added ,  2 October 2013
Line 61: Line 61:
!Location
!Location
!Presenter
!Presenter
|-
|[http://js-montreal.org/ JS-Montréal]
|Mozilla Persona
|October 8, 2013
|Montréal, Canada
|François Marier
|-
|-
|[http://osdc.org.nz/ Open Source Developers' Conference]
|[http://osdc.org.nz/ Open Source Developers' Conference]
Line 66: Line 72:
|October 21, 2013
|October 21, 2013
|Auckland, New Zealand
|Auckland, New Zealand
|Francois Marier
|François Marier
|-
|-
|[http://2013.jsconf.asia JSConf Asia]
|[http://2013.jsconf.asia JSConf Asia]
Line 72: Line 78:
|November 28-29, 2013
|November 28-29, 2013
|Manila, Philippines
|Manila, Philippines
|Francois Marier
|François Marier
|}
|}


Confirmed users
908

edits

Navigation menu