Confirmed users
908
edits
(→Identity Speaks: Upcoming Conference Schedule: add JSConf Asia) |
(→Identity Speaks: Upcoming Conference Schedule: add JS-Montreal talk) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
!Presenter | !Presenter | ||
|- | |||
|[http://js-montreal.org/ JS-Montréal] | |||
|Mozilla Persona | |||
|October 8, 2013 | |||
|Montréal, Canada | |||
|François Marier | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://osdc.org.nz/ Open Source Developers' Conference] | |[http://osdc.org.nz/ Open Source Developers' Conference] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 72: | ||
|October 21, 2013 | |October 21, 2013 | ||
|Auckland, New Zealand | |Auckland, New Zealand | ||
| | |François Marier | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://2013.jsconf.asia JSConf Asia] | |[http://2013.jsconf.asia JSConf Asia] | ||
| Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
|November 28-29, 2013 | |November 28-29, 2013 | ||
|Manila, Philippines | |Manila, Philippines | ||
| | |François Marier | ||
|} | |} | ||