Confirmed users
908
edits
(→Identity Speaks: Upcoming Conference Schedule: add JS-Montreal talk) |
(→Identity Speaks: Upcoming Conference Schedule: add Montreal.rb talk) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Mozilla Persona | |Mozilla Persona | ||
|October 8, 2013 | |October 8, 2013 | ||
|Montréal, Canada | |||
|François Marier | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.montrealrb.com/ Montréal.rb] | |||
|[http://www.montrealrb.com/2013/10/october-15th-meet-up/ Easy logins for Ruby webapps] | |||
|October 15, 2013 | |||
|Montréal, Canada | |Montréal, Canada | ||
|François Marier | |François Marier | ||