Identity: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
105 bytes removed ,  9 October 2013
Line 61: Line 61:
!Location
!Location
!Presenter
!Presenter
|-
|[http://js-montreal.org/ JS-Montréal]
|Mozilla Persona
|October 8, 2013
|Montréal, Canada
|François Marier
|-
|-
|[http://www.montrealrb.com/ Montréal.rb]
|[http://www.montrealrb.com/ Montréal.rb]
|[http://www.montrealrb.com/2013/10/october-15th-meet-up/ Easy logins for Ruby webapps]
|[http://www.montrealrb.com/2013/10/october-15th-meet-up/ Easy logins for Ruby web applications]
|October 15, 2013
|October 15, 2013
|Montréal, Canada
|Montréal, Canada
Confirmed users
908

edits

Navigation menu