Confirmed users
1,643
edits
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
Main tracking issues | Main tracking issues | ||
{| class="fullwidth-table sortable" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="fullwidth-table sortable" style="width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | '''Bug No''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | '''Statue''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239);" | '''Assigned''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <strike>{{bug|842243}}</strike> | | <strike>{{bug|842243}}</strike> | ||
| <strike>Audio encoding path</strike> | | <strike>Audio encoding path</strike> | ||
| FIXED | |||
| Shelly | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <strike>{{bug|919905}}</strike> | | <strike>{{bug|919905}}</strike> | ||
| <strike>Refactor encoder architecture to support the video encoder module</strike> | | <strike>Refactor encoder architecture to support the video encoder module</strike> | ||
| FIXED | |||
| Randy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|879669}} | | {{bug|879669}} | ||
| Video encoding path | | Video encoding path | ||
| Open | |||
| Randy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|891705}} | | {{bug|891705}} | ||
| WebM 1.0 container writer | | WebM 1.0 container writer | ||
| Open | |||
| Randy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|883749}} | | {{bug|883749}} | ||
| Vorbis encoding | | Vorbis encoding | ||
| Open | |||
| Benjamin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|881840}} | | {{bug|881840}} | ||
| VP8 encoding | | VP8 encoding | ||
| Open | |||
| Randy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|879668}} | | {{bug|879668}} | ||
| VideoOmxEncoder encoding | | VideoOmxEncoder encoding | ||
| Open | |||
| Shelly, John | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|920934}} | | {{bug|920934}} | ||
| AudioOmxEncoder encoding | | AudioOmxEncoder encoding | ||
| Open | |||
| Shelly, John | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|891704}} | | {{bug|891704}} | ||
| MP4Writer container writer | | MP4Writer container writer | ||
| Open | |||
| Alfredo | |||
|} | |} | ||