L10n:Teams:ca: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Team members: adds two team members
(→‎Team members: adds two team members)
Line 14: Line 14:
| Benny Beat
| Benny Beat
| bennybeat gmail.com
| bennybeat gmail.com
| All projects reviewer / products translation
| All projects reviewer / products l10n
| NO
| NO
|-
|-
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila  
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila  
| edu eduard-gamonal.net
| egamonal softcatala.cat
| Web localization / Firefox, Thunderbird, Seamonkey, Fennec / Hg Commiter
| Locale leader. All products and website localiser and reviewer / Hg and svn commiter
| YES
| YES
|-
|-
Line 34: Line 34:
| Jordi Serratosa
| Jordi Serratosa
| jordis softcatala.cat
| jordis softcatala.cat
| All projects reviewer / B2G
| All projects l10n and reviewer / B2G
| NO
|-
| Josep Sanchez
| papapep gmx.com
| Web l10n
| YES
|-
| Anna Rosich
| arosichsoler gmail.com
| Web l10n
| NO
| NO
|-
|}
|}


Confirmed users
40

edits

Navigation menu