Confirmed users
40
edits
(→Team members: adds two team members) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Benny Beat | | Benny Beat | ||
| bennybeat gmail.com | | bennybeat gmail.com | ||
| All projects reviewer / products | | All projects reviewer / products l10n | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila | | Eduard Gamonal Capdevila | ||
| | | egamonal softcatala.cat | ||
| | | Locale leader. All products and website localiser and reviewer / Hg and svn commiter | ||
| YES | | YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Jordi Serratosa | | Jordi Serratosa | ||
| jordis softcatala.cat | | jordis softcatala.cat | ||
| All projects reviewer / B2G | | All projects l10n and reviewer / B2G | ||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Josep Sanchez | |||
| papapep gmx.com | |||
| Web l10n | |||
| YES | |||
|- | |||
| Anna Rosich | |||
| arosichsoler gmail.com | |||
| Web l10n | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||