Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
223 bytes added ,  7 November 2013
Line 66: Line 66:
! Release Date  
! Release Date  
! Links
! Links
|-
| Firefox 25.0
| October 29
| [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/25.0/releasenotes/ Release Notes]
|-
| Firefox 25.0 for Android
| October 29
| [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/mobile/25.0/releasenotes/ Release Notes]
|-
|-
| Firefox 24.0
| Firefox 24.0
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,305

edits

Navigation menu