Engagement/Developer Engagement/Mozilla Developer Program: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 199: Line 199:
| Information about consumer needs (“I need an app for that”)
| Information about consumer needs (“I need an app for that”)
|Robert Nyman
|Robert Nyman
|Idea phase.
|-
| Partnerships (Universities, Code for America etc)
|Robert Nyman, Bill Walker, Fred Wenzel
|Idea phase.
|-
| Local data offerings
|Robert Nyman, Market Research
|Idea phase.
|Idea phase.
|-
|-
Confirmed users
134

edits

Navigation menu