Confirmed users
134
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| Information about consumer needs (“I need an app for that”) | | Information about consumer needs (“I need an app for that”) | ||
|Robert Nyman | |Robert Nyman | ||
|Idea phase. | |||
|- | |||
| Partnerships (Universities, Code for America etc) | |||
|Robert Nyman, Bill Walker, Fred Wenzel | |||
|Idea phase. | |||
|- | |||
| Local data offerings | |||
|Robert Nyman, Market Research | |||
|Idea phase. | |Idea phase. | ||
|- | |- | ||