B2G/Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Undo revision 782606 by Jeangong (talk))
Line 133: Line 133:
|-
|-
|DONE||System||Smart Spaces: grouping apps by category (eg. Social, Photography,etc.||[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=910302 910302]
|DONE||System||Smart Spaces: grouping apps by category (eg. Social, Photography,etc.||[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=910302 910302]
|-
|DONE||System Platform1||Keyboard visual update||[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=929361 929361]
|-
|-
|DONE||UX: Visual refresh phase 1||UX: Visual refresh phase 1 ||Headers: [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=92529 92529], Status bar: [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=925930 925930]
|DONE||UX: Visual refresh phase 1||UX: Visual refresh phase 1 ||Headers: [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=92529 92529], Status bar: [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=925930 925930]
canmove, Confirmed users
1,104

edits

Navigation menu