canmove, Confirmed users
1,104
edits
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DONE||System||Smart Spaces: grouping apps by category (eg. Social, Photography,etc.||[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=910302 910302] | |DONE||System||Smart Spaces: grouping apps by category (eg. Social, Photography,etc.||[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=910302 910302] | ||
|- | |||
|DONE||System Platform1||Keyboard visual update||[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=929361 929361] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DONE||UX: Visual refresh phase 1||UX: Visual refresh phase 1 ||Headers: [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=92529 92529], Status bar: [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=925930 925930] | |DONE||UX: Visual refresh phase 1||UX: Visual refresh phase 1 ||Headers: [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=92529 92529], Status bar: [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=925930 925930] | ||