canmove, Confirmed users
1,104
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
=== Committed 1.3 Features === | === Committed 1.3 Features === | ||
* Graphics || Asynchronous Panning/Zooming in Apps and Web Content|| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=909877 909877] [Done] | |||
|- | |||
| DONE || Email || POP3 support|| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=916080 916080], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=916083 916083], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=916088 916088] | |||
|- | |||
| REVIEW || Communications|| MMS/SMS Enhancements ||[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=919966 919966], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=919995 919995] | |||
|- | |||
| DONE || Communications || Call Ended message|| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=920414 920414] | |||
|- | |||
| DONE || Communications || DSDS Import contacts from each SIM at a time || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=923629 923629] | |||
|- | |||
| DONE || Device || BlueDroid porting || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=876583 876583] | |||
|- | |||
|On track for 1.3|| Systems FE || Add Marketplace and Installed Apps to E.Me search results ||[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=881063 881063] | |||
|- | |||
|Sandip? || RIL || DSDS Settings || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=938422 938422], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=927764 927764], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=926347 926347],[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=926350 926350],[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=926352 926352],[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=926351 926351],[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=938440 938440],[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=921980 921980],[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=918558 918558], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=923629 923629],[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=926342 926342],[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=926345 926345], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=941476 941476] | |||
|- | |||
| DONE || RIL || EAP-SIM || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=920933 920933], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=920936 920936], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=920939 920939] | |||
|} | |||
=== Targeted 1.3 Features === | === Targeted 1.3 Features === | ||