Confirmed users
1,927
edits
(→2013) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 300px" | Notes | | style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 300px" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Current Quarter: ''' [[Auto-tools/Goals/ | | '''Current Quarter: ''' [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q1|2014 Q1]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Auto-tools/Goals/2013Q4|2013 Q4]] | |||
| Awaiting scheduling | |||
| Pulled together the highest priority items into the "top list" on goals page to help focus | | Pulled together the highest priority items into the "top list" on goals page to help focus | ||
|- | |- | ||