Auto-tools/Projects: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 12: Line 12:
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 300px" | Notes
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 300px" | Notes
|-
|-
| '''Current Quarter: ''' [[Auto-tools/Goals/2013Q4|2013 Q4]]
| '''Current Quarter: ''' [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q1|2014 Q1]]
|  
|  
|
|-
| [[Auto-tools/Goals/2013Q4|2013 Q4]]
| Awaiting scheduling
| Pulled together the highest priority items into the "top list" on goals page to help focus
| Pulled together the highest priority items into the "top list" on goals page to help focus
|-
|-
Confirmed users
1,927

edits

Navigation menu