Confirmed users
4,293
edits
(→Mac) |
m (→Linux: Add egg) |
||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Firefox Firefox] | | [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Firefox Firefox] | ||
| 1 (hardware is tier 2) | | 1 (hardware is tier 2) | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" | egg | |||
| rowspan="1" | linux (RH8.0), tinderbox | |||
| Automatic configure.in to configure checkins | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" | production-1.8-master | | rowspan="1" | production-1.8-master | ||