Build:Farm: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
→‎Linux: Add egg
m (→‎Linux: Add egg)
Line 583: Line 583:
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Firefox Firefox]
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Firefox Firefox]
| 1 (hardware is tier 2)
| 1 (hardware is tier 2)
|-
| rowspan="1" | egg
| rowspan="1" | linux (RH8.0), tinderbox
| Automatic configure.in to configure checkins
| N/A
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" | production-1.8-master
| rowspan="1" | production-1.8-master
Confirmed users
4,293

edits

Navigation menu