Confirmed users
683
edits
m (→IIS: category listing) |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|OK, according to [http://groups.google.be/group/mozilla.support.bugzilla/msg/86e8984eaacddc47?hl=nl& this message]. | |OK, according to [http://groups.google.be/group/mozilla.support.bugzilla/msg/86e8984eaacddc47?hl=nl& this message]. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|ActiveState Perl 5.10.0 (build 1002) | |||
| NOT OK? | |||
|There seems to be a taint issue with CGI.pm, see [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=416382 bug 416382] | |||
|} | |} | ||