canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,798
edits
MarkFinkle (talk | contribs) (Added some platform widget parts) |
|||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P2 || M3 || XUL simulator | | P2 || M3 || XUL simulator | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Platform/Widget== | |||
{| width="100%" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 20px"| '''Priority''' | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 20px"| '''Milestone''' | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature''' | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || M? || Application menu {{bug|426291}} | |||
|- | |||
| P? || M? || File picker {{bug|426292}} | |||
|- | |||
| P? || M? || Banners (alerts) {{bug|426293}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||