Confirmed users
1,262
edits
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Diane (Bisgeier) Tate & Didem Ersoz | |||
| WebFWDees | |||
| What's next for WebFWD, Mozilla & startups | |||
| Moz SF + MV | |||
| More at http://blog.webfwd.org | |||
| n/a | |||
| n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||