WeeklyUpdates/2014-01-13: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 113: Line 113:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Diane (Bisgeier) Tate & Didem Ersoz
| WebFWDees
| What's next for WebFWD, Mozilla & startups
| Moz SF + MV
| More at http://blog.webfwd.org
| n/a
| n/a
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,262

edits

Navigation menu