Confirmed users
139
edits
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| For more info: More at http://openbadges.tumblr.com/post/71643223520/2013-the-year-in-review and | | For more info: More at http://openbadges.tumblr.com/post/71643223520/2013-the-year-in-review and | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |- | ||
| Michelle Marovich | |||
| Recruiting | |||
| Interview Skills Lab-- Upcoming! Want to brush up on your skills? We are here to help you learn! | |||
| Moz SF + MV Tuesday Jan 28th in SF and MV Commons 1:30-3:00 PM (PST)and Remote on IRC in # Recruiting/Vidyo TBD Jan 8:30-10am PST. | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| n/a | |||
|-} | |||
= Roundtable = | = Roundtable = | ||