Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Scheduled Release Date'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Scheduled Release Date'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Links'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Links'''
|-
| [[Releases/Firefox 3.0b5|Firefox 3.0b5]]
| Week of March 31
| [[Firefox_3.0beta5:BuildNotes|Build]], QA
|-
|-
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.13|Thunderbird 2.0.0.13]]
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 2.0.0.13|Thunderbird 2.0.0.13]]
Line 33: Line 29:
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Release Date'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Release Date'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Links'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Links'''
|-
| [[Releases/Firefox 3.0b5|Firefox 3.0b5]]
| April 2
| [[Firefox_3.0beta5:BuildNotes|Build]], [[QA/Firefox3/TestResults/Beta5|QA]]
|-
|-
| [[Releases/Firefox 2.0.0.13|Firefox 2.0.0.13]]
| [[Releases/Firefox 2.0.0.13|Firefox 2.0.0.13]]
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
882

edits

Navigation menu