32
edits
Samuelsidler (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| Build, [[Thunderbird:1.5.0.14-2.0.0.9:Test_Plan|QA]] | | Build, [[Thunderbird:1.5.0.14-2.0.0.9:Test_Plan|QA]] | ||
| | |||
| Firefox 3 RC1 | |||
| TBD | |||
| Build, QA | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits