Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Scheduled Release Date'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Scheduled Release Date'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Links'''
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Links'''
|-
| [[Releases/Firefox 3.0rc1|Firefox 3.0 RC1]]
| Late April
| Build, QA
|-
|-
| [[Releases/Firefox 2.0.0.14|Firefox 2.0.0.14]]
| [[Releases/Firefox 2.0.0.14|Firefox 2.0.0.14]]
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
3,599

edits

Navigation menu