Confirmed users
14,525
edits
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| class="header" style="width:10%" | Release | | class="header" style="width:10%" | Release | ||
| class="header" style="width:10%" | Updates | | class="header" style="width:10%" | Updates | ||
| class="header" style="width:10%" | ADIs | | class="header" style="width:10%" | ADIs (MM) | ||
| class="header" style="width:10%" | Verified | | class="header" style="width:10%" | Verified | ||
| class="header" style="width:10%" | Fixed | | class="header" style="width:10%" | Fixed | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| class="header" style="width:10%" | Unconfirmed | | class="header" style="width:10%" | Unconfirmed | ||
| class="header" style="width:10%" | Total | | class="header" style="width:10%" | Total | ||
|- | |||
| Firefox 26 | |||
| 0 | |||
| | |||
| 388 | |||
| 985 | |||
| 425 | |||
| 297 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 2125 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Firefox 25 | | Firefox 25 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 100.329 | ||
| 382 | | 382 | ||
| 649 | | 649 | ||