Labs/Weave/PRD: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 94: Line 94:


==Requirements==
==Requirements==
===Core===
===Setup Wizard===
<p></p>
<p></p>


{| width="100%" cellpadding="3"
{| width="100%" cellpadding="3"
|-
| style="background-color: #efefef;" colspan="5" | '''Setup Wizard''' 
|-
|-
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''P/M'''
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''P/M'''
Line 140: Line 138:
|}
|}


===Data Synchronization===
<p></p>


{| width="100%" cellpadding="3"
{| width="100%" cellpadding="3"
|-
| style="background-color: #efefef;" colspan="3" | '''User Experience''' 
| style="background-color: #efefef;" |
|-
|-
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''P/M'''
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''P/M'''
Line 150: Line 147:
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature'''
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature'''
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 120px"| '''Bug'''
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 120px"| '''Bug'''
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Owner'''
|-
|-
|}
}


===Web Portal===
<p></p>


{| width="100%" cellpadding="3"
{| width="100%" cellpadding="3"
|-
| style="background-color: #efefef;" colspan="3" | '''QA''' 
| style="background-color: #efefef;" |
|-
|-
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''P/M'''
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''P/M'''
Line 163: Line 160:
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature'''
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature'''
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 120px"| '''Bug'''
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 120px"| '''Bug'''
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Owner'''
|-
|-
|}
}


===Web-based Interface===
===Sharing &amp; Collaboration===
<p></p>


{| width="100%" cellpadding="3"
{| width="100%" cellpadding="3"
|-
| style="background-color: #efefef;" colspan="3" | '''''' 
| style="background-color: #efefef;" |
|-
|-
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''P/M'''
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''P/M'''
Line 177: Line 173:
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature'''
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature'''
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 120px"| '''Bug'''
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 120px"| '''Bug'''
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Owner'''
|-
|-
|}
}


===Third-Party APIs===
===Quality Assurance===
<p></p>


{| width="100%" cellpadding="3"
{| width="100%" cellpadding="3"
|-
| style="background-color: #efefef;" colspan="3" | '''''' 
| style="background-color: #efefef;" |
|-
|-
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''P/M'''
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''P/M'''
Line 191: Line 186:
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature'''
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature'''
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 120px"| '''Bug'''
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 120px"| '''Bug'''
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Owner'''
|-
|-
|}
}
Confirmed users
428

edits

Navigation menu