Labs/Weave/PRD: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 190: Line 190:
|M1
|M1
|P1
|P1
|history
|browsing history
|{{ip}}
|{{ip}}
|
|
Line 202: Line 202:
|M?
|M?
|P1
|P1
|form data
|saved form data
|{{ns}}
|{{ns}}
|
|
Line 215: Line 215:
|P1
|P1
|extensions
|extensions
|{{ns}}
|
|-
|M?
|P1
|search history
|{{ns}}
|{{ns}}
|
|
Line 227: Line 233:
|P1
|P1
|third-party specified bookmark and/or history annotations
|third-party specified bookmark and/or history annotations
|{{ns}}
|
|-
|M?
|P1
|offline website data
|{{ns}}
|
|-
|M?
|P1
|preferences
|{{ns}}
|
|-
|M?
|P1
|site-specific preferences
|{{ns}}
|{{ns}}
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
428

edits

Navigation menu