Confirmed users
428
edits
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|M1 | |M1 | ||
|P1 | |P1 | ||
|history | |browsing history | ||
|{{ip}} | |{{ip}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|M? | |M? | ||
|P1 | |P1 | ||
|form data | |saved form data | ||
|{{ns}} | |{{ns}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|P1 | |P1 | ||
|extensions | |extensions | ||
|{{ns}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|M? | |||
|P1 | |||
|search history | |||
|{{ns}} | |{{ns}} | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 227: | Line 233: | ||
|P1 | |P1 | ||
|third-party specified bookmark and/or history annotations | |third-party specified bookmark and/or history annotations | ||
|{{ns}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|M? | |||
|P1 | |||
|offline website data | |||
|{{ns}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|M? | |||
|P1 | |||
|preferences | |||
|{{ns}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|M? | |||
|P1 | |||
|site-specific preferences | |||
|{{ns}} | |{{ns}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||