Confirmed users
683
edits
m (→Our priorities) |
m (→Our priorities) |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| LpSolit | | LpSolit | ||
| none | |||
|- | |||
| Ability to specify defaults for custom fields | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=351899 Bug 351899] | |||
| --- | |||
| mkanat | |||
| none | | none | ||
|} | |} | ||