Bugzilla:Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 127: Line 127:
| ---
| ---
| LpSolit
| LpSolit
| none
|-
| Ability to specify defaults for custom fields
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=351899 Bug 351899]
| ---
| mkanat
| none
| none
|}
|}
Confirmed users
683

edits

Navigation menu