Confirmed users
82
edits
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | | ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |||
| ''Mary Ellen Muckerman'' | |||
| ''Peter Scanlon'' | |||
| ''SFO'' | |||
| ''SFO'' | |||
| ''VP - Engagement (Brand)'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''David Torre'' | | ''David Torre'' | ||