WeeklyUpdates/2014-03-03: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 244: Line 244:
| ''Where will the new person be working from?''
| ''Where will the new person be working from?''
| ''What will the new person be working on?''
| ''What will the new person be working on?''
|-
| ''Mary Ellen Muckerman''
| ''Peter Scanlon''
| ''SFO''
| ''SFO''
| ''VP - Engagement (Brand)''
|-
|-
| ''David Torre''
| ''David Torre''
Confirmed users
82

edits

Navigation menu