Confirmed users
280
edits
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mihca Anderson | |||
| HR Business Partner | |||
| Removing roadblocks to productivity | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| No | |||
| N/A | |||
| https://blog.mozilla.org/people/2014/03/06/removing_roadblocks/ <br><br>https://wiki.mozilla.org/People:removing_roadblocks_to_productivity | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||