Confirmed users
7
edits
Cosmos1000 (talk | contribs) m (→Team Roster) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|London, UK | |London, UK | ||
|Director of Marketing Firefox OS | |Director of Marketing Firefox OS | ||
|- | |||
|Sakina Groth | |||
|sgroth at mozilla.com | |||
|Boca Raton, US | |||
|Product Marketing Strategy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Laura Forrest | |Laura Forrest | ||