Confirmed users
3,990
edits
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| nthomas | | nthomas | ||
| [http://people.mozilla.org/~nthomas/balrog_update_april2014/ Balrog] | | [http://people.mozilla.org/~nthomas/balrog_update_april2014/ Balrog] | ||
| [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=E6Uns7QmP4WooXe Updates! AUS & Balrog] | |||
|- | |||
| dustin | |||
| [https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/websites/Releng+Cluster?src=search Releng Cluster mana page] | |||
| [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=dGR5IfiwPGaMOWY Relengweb cluster hosts] (Audio fixed in min. 8) | |||
|- | |||
| markco | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=kZEMnHinaKb36jc Windows Configuration and Management] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||