Confirmed users
3,990
edits
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| [https://etherpad.mozilla.org/releng-workweek-apr-2014-ateam-notes Releng/A-team notes] | | [https://etherpad.mozilla.org/releng-workweek-apr-2014-ateam-notes Releng/A-team notes] | ||
| [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=vk3ZsvSEGjgNtbw Releng/A-Team needs] | | [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=vk3ZsvSEGjgNtbw Releng/A-Team needs] | ||
|- | |||
| dustin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| kmoir | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||