Confirmed users
1,262
edits
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Diane Tate | |||
| Developer Relations | |||
| Vision Mobile Survey -- open thru May 9 | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
| Take the survey at http://www.vmob.me/DE3Q14Mozilla. Use this in newsletters, blogs, twitter posts, etc - fodder for those is at https://data.visionmobile.com/survey-campaigns/DE3Q14Mozilla/promo-material/882785a6026f1b2e48a00fd15d1befe8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||