WeeklyUpdates/2014-05-05: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 92: Line 92:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Diane Tate
| Developer Relations
| Vision Mobile Survey -- open thru May 9
| San Francisco
| No
| Take the survey at http://www.vmob.me/DE3Q14Mozilla. Use this in newsletters, blogs, twitter posts, etc - fodder for those is at https://data.visionmobile.com/survey-campaigns/DE3Q14Mozilla/promo-material/882785a6026f1b2e48a00fd15d1befe8
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,262

edits

Navigation menu