Confirmed users
3,193
edits
Michaelverdi (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014_Goals_Town_Hall_Schedule#Top_Line_2014_Goals_Schedule | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014_Goals_Town_Hall_Schedule#Top_Line_2014_Goals_Schedule | ||
|- | |||
| Michael Verdi | |||
| Help Firefox users | |||
| Inviting you all to take a couple of minutes to help Firefox users | |||
| San Antonio (remote) | |||
| No - talk is pre-recorded | |||
| Yes - just play the video (uploaded) | |||
| https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/help-firefox-29-users-sumo <br>https://blog.mozilla.org/sumo/2014/05/09/whats-up-with-sumo-may-9-3/ | |||
|} | |} | ||