Confirmed users
130
edits
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| Yes - just play the video (uploaded) | | Yes - just play the video (uploaded) | ||
| https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/help-firefox-29-users-sumo <br>https://blog.mozilla.org/sumo/2014/05/09/whats-up-with-sumo-may-9-3/ | | https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/help-firefox-29-users-sumo <br>https://blog.mozilla.org/sumo/2014/05/09/whats-up-with-sumo-may-9-3/ | ||
|- | |||
| Chris Riley | |||
| Sr. Policy Engineer | |||
| Net Neutrality, Week 2 | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| https://blog.mozilla.org/netpolicy/2014/05/05/protecting-net-neutrality-and-the-open-internet/ | |||
|} | |} | ||