WeeklyUpdates/2014-05-12: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 153: Line 153:
| Yes - just play the video (uploaded)
| Yes - just play the video (uploaded)
| https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/help-firefox-29-users-sumo <br>https://blog.mozilla.org/sumo/2014/05/09/whats-up-with-sumo-may-9-3/
| https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/help-firefox-29-users-sumo <br>https://blog.mozilla.org/sumo/2014/05/09/whats-up-with-sumo-may-9-3/
|-
| Chris Riley
| Sr. Policy Engineer
| Net Neutrality, Week 2
| San Francisco
| No
| No
| https://blog.mozilla.org/netpolicy/2014/05/05/protecting-net-neutrality-and-the-open-internet/
|}
|}


Confirmed users
130

edits

Navigation menu