Confirmed users
660
edits
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Rainer Cvillink | |||
| Video Production | |||
| The final Australis video | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
| https://air.mozilla.org/australis-the-journey/ | |||
|- | |||
| John Jensen | |||
| Metrics | |||
| Firefox usage | |||
| Home | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||