Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,088
edits
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
| '''Title''' | | '''Title''' | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' | ||
| '''Categories''' | |||
| '''Mentor''' | | '''Mentor''' | ||
| '''Link''' | | '''Link''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Non-critical network audit || Gaia || || || | | Non-critical network audit || Gaia || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| App usage tracking|| Gaia || | | App usage tracking|| Gaia || Personalization, Metrics || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Contact usage tracking || Gaia || | | Contact usage tracking || Gaia || Personalization, Metrics || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Activity streams || Gaia || | | Activity streams || Gaia || Personalization, Sharing, Metrics || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Car Screen || App || | | Car Screen || App || Homescreens || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dropbox activity || App || | | Dropbox activity || App || Sharing || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pocket activity || App || | | Pocket activity || App || Sharing || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flickr activity || App || | | Flickr activity || App || Sharing, Photos || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Offline Wikipedia || App || | | Offline Wikipedia || App || Offline, Access || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hotspot Locator || App || | | Hotspot Locator || App || Networking || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Telemetry || Gecko, Gaia || || || | | Telemetry || Gecko, Gaia || Perf, Metrics || || | ||
|- | |||
| Mesh networking || Gecko, Gaia || Networking || || | |||
|- | |||
| Contextual notifications || App, Gaia || Personalization || || | |||
|- | |||
| Speech experiments || All || Voice recognition || || | |||
|- | |||
| Telegram || App || Security || || | |||
|- | |||
| TextSecure || App || Security || || | |||
|- | |||
| Contact Certificates || App, Gaia || Security || || | |||
|- | |||
| Public Key Import from Email || App, Gaia || Security || || | |||
|- | |||
| Public Key Import from Server || App, Gaia || Security || || | |||
|- | |||
| CardDAV || Gaia || Contacts, Sync || || | |||
|- | |||
| People-centric Homescreen || App, Gaia || Contacts || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || | | || || || || | ||