Confirmed users
3
edits
(Created page with " {{WeeklyUpdateNav}} {{conf|8600}} __TOC__ = All-hands Status Meeting Agenda = Items in this section will be shared during the live all-hand status meeting. == Friends of ...") |
|||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| ''Who is the new intern?'' | |||
| ''Who will be introducing that person?'' | |||
| ''Where is the introducer?'' | |||
| ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | |||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | |||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
|- | |- | ||