WeeklyUpdates/2014-06-09: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 95: Line 95:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Diane Tate
| Program Manager
| Ways to get [[https://developer.mozilla.org/en-US/Firefox_OS/Developer_phone_guide/Flame  Flame developer devices]
| Mozilla San Francisco
| just vox
| n/a
| https://hacks.mozilla.org/2014/05/build-your-next-app-with-a-flame/ + http://www.everbuying.com/product549652.html
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,262

edits

Navigation menu