Confirmed users
1,262
edits
Hannahkane (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Diane Tate | |||
| Program Manager | |||
| Ways to get [[https://developer.mozilla.org/en-US/Firefox_OS/Developer_phone_guide/Flame Flame developer devices] | |||
| Mozilla San Francisco | |||
| just vox | |||
| n/a | |||
| https://hacks.mozilla.org/2014/05/build-your-next-app-with-a-flame/ + http://www.everbuying.com/product549652.html | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||