Confirmed users
65
edits
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | | ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |||
| Michael Aukland | |||
| Angela King | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| HRBP | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||