Confirmed users
632
edits
(Undo revision 993771 by Ametaireau (talk)) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mon Jun 30 18:32:31 UTC+1 2014 || Rémy Hubscher || Add missing calleeId information. | | Mon Jun 30 18:32:31 UTC+1 2014 || Rémy Hubscher || Add missing calleeId information. | ||
|- | |||
| Thu Aug 01 14:52:00 UTC+1 2014 || Alexis Métaireau || replace POST by PUT for /call-url/{token} | |||
|} | |} | ||