Confirmed users
402
edits
Adamlofting (talk | contribs) |
Adamlofting (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 774: | Line 774: | ||
| '''Next Steps ''' | | '''Next Steps ''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:orange;" | | | style="background:orange;" | Code Contribution Merged | ||
| | | Github | ||
| tbc | | tbc | ||
| tbc | | tbc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:orange;" | | | style="background:orange;" | Filing Bugs | ||
| | | Github & Bugzilla | ||
| tbc | | tbc | ||
| tbc | | tbc | ||
| Line 794: | Line 794: | ||
| '''Next Steps ''' | | '''Next Steps ''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:orange;" | | | style="background:orange;" | Code Contribution Merged | ||
| | | Github | ||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:orange;" | Filing Bugs | |||
| Github | |||
| tbc | | tbc | ||
| tbc | | tbc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:orange;" | | | style="background:orange;" | Ad-hoc Contribution including | ||
| | * Presenting on community calls | ||
* Face-to-face user testing | |||
* Informal QA | |||
* Building Appmaker Components | |||
| Ad-hoc Contribution Logger | |||
| tbc | | tbc | ||
| tbc | | tbc | ||
| Line 906: | Line 915: | ||
| tbc | | tbc | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Policy== | |||
TBC | |||
==Metrics== | |||
TBC | |||