Contribute/Conversion points: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 774: Line 774:
| '''Next Steps '''
| '''Next Steps '''
|-
|-
| style="background:orange;" |  Action
| style="background:orange;" |  Code Contribution Merged
| datasource
| Github
| tbc
| tbc
| tbc
| tbc
|-
|-
| style="background:orange;" |  Action
| style="background:orange;" |  Filing Bugs
| datasource
| Github & Bugzilla
| tbc
| tbc
| tbc
| tbc
Line 794: Line 794:
| '''Next Steps '''
| '''Next Steps '''
|-
|-
| style="background:orange;" |  Action
| style="background:orange;" |  Code Contribution Merged
| datasource
| Github
| tbc
| tbc
|-
| style="background:orange;" |  Filing Bugs
| Github
| tbc
| tbc
| tbc
| tbc
|-
|-
| style="background:orange;" |  Action
| style="background:orange;" |  Ad-hoc Contribution including
| datasource
* Presenting on community calls
* Face-to-face user testing
* Informal QA
* Building Appmaker Components
| Ad-hoc Contribution Logger
| tbc
| tbc
| tbc
| tbc
Line 906: Line 915:
| tbc
| tbc
|}
|}
==Policy==
TBC
==Metrics==
TBC
Confirmed users
402

edits

Navigation menu