Confirmed users
61
edits
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Giovanni Charles | |||
| James Lal | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| FFX OS | |||
|- | |||
| Carla Espana | |||
| Cori Schauer | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| User Research | |||
|- | |||
| Nicola Greco | |||
| Matthew Claypotch | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Apps Engineering | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||