Confirmed users
660
edits
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 03-JUN-2014 | | 03-JUN-2014 | ||
| 9:00am - 10:00am | | 9:00am - 10:00am | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability (1/5)] | ||
| https://air.mozilla.org/town-hall-2014-goals-invest-in-sustainability-3/ | | https://air.mozilla.org/town-hall-2014-goals-invest-in-sustainability-3/ | ||
| williamr | | williamr | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| 07-AUG-2014 | | 07-AUG-2014 | ||
| 10:30am - 11:30am | | 10:30am - 11:30am | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability - Analysis for Revenue Initiatives 2013/YTD ( | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability - Analysis for Revenue Initiatives 2013/YTD (2/5).] | ||
| https://air.mozilla.org (to watch) | | https://air.mozilla.org (to watch) | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014Support_Team_Goals#Apps.2FMarketplace Get Firefox on a Growth Trajectory] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014Support_Team_Goals#Apps.2FMarketplace Get Firefox on a Growth Trajectory] | ||
| https://air.mozilla.org (to watch) | | https://air.mozilla.org (to watch) | ||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| 04-SEPT-2014 | |||
| 10:30am - 11:30am | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability - Tiles (3/5).] | |||
| https://air.mozilla.org (to watch) | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|} | |} | ||