Firefox OS/Performance/Release Acceptance: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎2.0: Added Homescreen
(→‎2.0: Added Calendar & Contacts Datazilla Links)
(→‎2.0: Added Homescreen)
Line 36: Line 36:
|-
|-
| [https://datazilla.mozilla.org/b2g/?branch=v2.0&device=flame&range=30&test=startup_%3E_moz-app-visually-complete&app_list=gallery&app=gallery&plot=median Gallery] || 1000 ms
| [https://datazilla.mozilla.org/b2g/?branch=v2.0&device=flame&range=30&test=startup_%3E_moz-app-visually-complete&app_list=gallery&app=gallery&plot=median Gallery] || 1000 ms
|-
| Homescreen  || 1000 ms
|-
|-
| [https://datazilla.mozilla.org/b2g/?branch=v2.0&device=flame&range=30&test=startup_%3E_moz-app-visually-complete&app_list=settings&app=settings&plot=median Settings] || 1000 ms
| [https://datazilla.mozilla.org/b2g/?branch=v2.0&device=flame&range=30&test=startup_%3E_moz-app-visually-complete&app_list=settings&app=settings&plot=median Settings] || 1000 ms
canmove, Confirmed users
261

edits

Navigation menu