Firefox OS/Performance/Release Acceptance: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎2.0: Added Calendar & Contacts Datazilla Links
(→‎2.0: Added Calendar & Contacts Datazilla Links)
Line 19: Line 19:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Application !! [https://datazilla.mozilla.org/b2g/?branch=v2.0&device=flame&range=30&test=startup_%3E_moz-app-visually-complete&app_list=calendar,camera,communications/dialer,email%20FTU,fm,gallery,settings,video&app=settings&plot=median Cold Launch Time]
! Application !! [https://datazilla.mozilla.org/b2g/?branch=v2.0&device=flame&range=30&test=startup_%3E_moz-app-visually-complete&app_list=calendar,camera,communications/contacts,communications/dialer,email%20FTU,fm,gallery,settings,video&app=settings&plot=median Cold Launch Time]
|-
|-
| Browser  || 1000 ms
| Browser  || 1000 ms
|-
| [https://datazilla.mozilla.org/b2g/?branch=v2.0&device=flame&range=30&test=startup_%3E_moz-app-visually-complete&app_list=calendar&app=calendar&plot=median Calendar] || 1000 ms
|-
|-
| Camera  || 1000 ms
| Camera  || 1000 ms
|-
|-
| Contacts || 1000 ms
| [https://datazilla.mozilla.org/b2g/?branch=v2.0&device=flame&range=30&test=startup_%3E_moz-app-visually-complete&app_list=communications/contacts&app=communications/contacts&plot=median Contacts] || 1000 ms
|-
|-
| [https://datazilla.mozilla.org/b2g/?branch=v2.0&device=flame&range=30&test=startup_%3E_moz-app-visually-complete&app_list=communications/dialer&app=communications/dialer&plot=median Dialer] || 1000 ms
| [https://datazilla.mozilla.org/b2g/?branch=v2.0&device=flame&range=30&test=startup_%3E_moz-app-visually-complete&app_list=communications/dialer&app=communications/dialer&plot=median Dialer] || 1000 ms
canmove, Confirmed users
261

edits

Navigation menu