DevTools/Team: Difference between revisions
< DevTools
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Victor.porof (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/7f1d338a79 Link] | | [https://mozillians.org/en-US/7f1d338a79 Link] | ||
|- | |||
| Panos Astithas | |||
| past | |||
| [http://twitter.com/pastith @pastith] | |||
| [http://blog.astithas.com blog.astithas.com] | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/8f93086291 Link] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:41, 29 March 2012
| Name | irc nick | Blog | Mozillian | |
| Dave Camp | dcamp | @campd | campd.wordpress.com | Link |
| Rob Campbell | robcee | @robcee | antennasoft.net/robcee | link |
| Paul Rouget | paul | @paulrouget | paulrouget.com | Link |
| Victor Porof | victorporof | @victorporof | Link | |
| Panos Astithas | past | @pastith | blog.astithas.com | Link |