Drumbeat/events/brasil/pt-BR/Drumbeat São Paulo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Brunomagrani (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==Encontro junho 2010== | ||
==Lista de Participantes== | Blog: http://culturadigital.br/drumbeat | ||
==Encontro março 2010== | |||
===Lista de Participantes=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" | ||
! # | |||
! Nome | ! Nome | ||
! email | ! email | ||
! Filiação | ! Filiação | ||
|- style="background:#ffffff; color:black" | |- style="background:#ffffff; color:black" | ||
| 1 | |||
| Mark Surman | |||
| mark at mozillafoundation dot org | |||
| Executive Director - Mozilla Foundation | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Bruno Magrani | | Bruno Magrani | ||
| bmagrani at mozilla dot com | | bmagrani at mozilla dot com | ||
| CTS/FGV - Mozilla Brasil | | CTS/FGV - Mozilla Brasil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | |||
| Jailton Lopes | |||
| jailton at soujava dot org dot br | |||
| SouJava - Sociedade de Usuários Java | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Barbara Dieu | |||
| beeonline at gmail dot com | |||
| Educator | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Cecilia Tanaka | |||
| cecilia dot tanaka at gmail dot com | |||
| Secretaria de Desenvolvimento do Estado de São Paulo - Coordenadoria de Ciência, Tecnologia e Inovação | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Daniela B. Silva | |||
| danielabsilva at gmail dot com | |||
| Esfera - http://esfera.mobi | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| Juliana Lima | |||
| juliana dot apps at gmail dot com | |||
| web strategist | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Juliano Motta | |||
| jmotta at uolinc.com | |||
| Online Marketing Director | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Fabricio Zuardi | |||
| fabricio at fabricio.org | |||
| http://fabricio.org | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| Fabrício J. Barth | |||
| fabricio dot barth at gmail dot com | |||
| http://fbarth.net.br | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:Events in Brazil|Drumbeat]] | |||
[[Category:Pages in Portuguese (Brazil)|Drumbeat]] | |||
Latest revision as of 13:12, 24 September 2015
Encontro junho 2010
Blog: http://culturadigital.br/drumbeat
Encontro março 2010
Lista de Participantes
| # | Nome | Filiação | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Surman | mark at mozillafoundation dot org | Executive Director - Mozilla Foundation |
| 2 | Bruno Magrani | bmagrani at mozilla dot com | CTS/FGV - Mozilla Brasil |
| 3 | Jailton Lopes | jailton at soujava dot org dot br | SouJava - Sociedade de Usuários Java |
| 4 | Barbara Dieu | beeonline at gmail dot com | Educator |
| 5 | Cecilia Tanaka | cecilia dot tanaka at gmail dot com | Secretaria de Desenvolvimento do Estado de São Paulo - Coordenadoria de Ciência, Tecnologia e Inovação |
| 6 | Daniela B. Silva | danielabsilva at gmail dot com | Esfera - http://esfera.mobi |
| 7 | Juliana Lima | juliana dot apps at gmail dot com | web strategist |
| 8 | Juliano Motta | jmotta at uolinc.com | Online Marketing Director |
| 9 | Fabricio Zuardi | fabricio at fabricio.org | http://fabricio.org |
| 10 | Fabrício J. Barth | fabricio dot barth at gmail dot com | http://fbarth.net.br |